The fast and secure way to send Money or Funds .The service of Telegraphic Transfer
which enable to send money to any overseas bank account.

The Easiest Way
To Transfer Money
The fast and secure way to send Money or Funds .The service of Telegraphic Transfer
which enable to send money to any overseas bank account.
Easy To Change
The Currency

We provide the currency exchange service. Change the currency with best rate, best prices and best Services

previous arrow
next arrow
Slider
Currency Rates | Updated at: 22-October-2020 03:05 PM
CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
EuroEUR189.70191.70
U.S DollarUSD161.40162.90
U.K Pound SterlingGBP209.60211.60
Norwegian KroneNOK17.0017.50
Danish KroneDOK25.2525.75
U.A.E DirhamAED43.9044.40
Saudi RiyalSAR42.7043.10
Kuwati DinarKWD519.00524.00
Omani RiyalOMR415.00419.00
Canadian DollarCAD121.00123.00
Gold Price

Live Gold Price by Goldbroker.com

Our Services

We’re proud to partner with
globally loved brands.

BRANCH LOCATOR