Slide

The fast and secure way to send Money or Funds .The service of Telegraphic Transfer
which enable to send money to any overseas bank account.

The Easiest Way
To Transfer Money
The fast and secure way to send Money or Funds .The service of Telegraphic Transfer
which enable to send money to any overseas bank account.
Slide
Easy To Change
The Currency

We provide the currency exchange service. Change the currency with best rate, best prices and best Services

previous arrow
next arrow
Currency Rates | Updated at: 31-July-2021 11:39 AM
CURRENCYSYMBOLBUYINGSELLING
EuroEUR190.5192.30
US. DollarUSD159160.50
U.K Pound SterlingGBP223.30225.30
Norwegian KroneNOK18.0018.30
Danish KroneDOK25.2525.55
U.A.E DirhamAED43.8044.10
Saudi RiyalSAR42.8043.10
Kuwati DinarKWD527.20531.70
Omani RiyalOMR416.70420.60
Canadian DollarCAD127.80129.00
Gold Price

Live Gold Price by Goldbroker.com

Our Services

We’re proud to partner with
globally loved brands.

BRANCH LOCATOR

About Us

Sadiq Exchange Company (PVT) Limited was registered and incorporated as Private Limited Company with Securities & Exchange Commission of Pakistan on August 3rd 2011. The Company was granted license by the State Bank of Pakistan on January 9, 2013 and commenced its operations in March 01, 2013, as per the guidelines laid down by the STATE BANK OF PAKISTAN.The Company is a good corporate citizen. It always operates within the provision of the national and international law.

Visitor

Copyright@Sadiq Exchange Company (Pvt) Ltd